ODLRI 2019/2020 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST

The following under listed applicants has been offered Provisional Admission for B. Sc. Business Administration in ODLRI.

SN APPLICATION NO NAMES REMARKS
1 2019-OD-00000-0007 EJOBU, Ngozi QUALIFIED
2 2019-OD-00000-0006 ABIOLA, Oluwaseyi QUALIFIED
3 2019-OD-00000-0005 BALOGUN, Bello Funke QUALIFIED
4 2019-OD-00000-0002 ODERINDE, Oladimeji QUALIFIED
5 2019-OD-00000-0011 OPEKE, Bisoye QUALIFIED
6 2019-OD-00000-0080 EKEH, Nkechi Precious QUALIFIED
7 2019-OD-00000-0012 KUMUYI, Oluwaseun QUALIFIED
8 2019-OD-00000-0015 ADEDOYIN, Azeez QUALIFIED
9 2019-OD-00000-0016 ATOBATELE, Bukola QUALIFIED
10 2019-OD-00000-0017 OLUWOLE, Kikelomo Mercy QUALIFIED
11 2019-OD-00000-0018 GONCALVES, Aderemi QUALIFIED
12 2019-OD-00000-0021 ARIYO, Adekunbi Maria QUALIFIED
13 2019-OD-00000-0082 ADELEKE, Seun QUALIFIED
14 2019-OD-00000-0022 IGHOFIOMONI, Eloho QUALIFIED
15 2019-OD-00000-0024 OGUNTADE, Temitope QUALIFIED
16 2019-OD-00000-0026 AJAYI, Adebowale QUALIFIED
17 2019-OD-00000-0027 OGUNBANWO, Toyosi QUALIFIED
18 2019-OD-00000-0028 ADEKANYE, Olanrewaju Akeem QUALIFIED
19 2019-OD-00000-0029 UKPONG, Israel QUALIFIED
20 2019-OD-00000-0030 OKWARA, Chinasa QUALIFIED
21 2019-OD-00000-0032 ADEYERI, Peter QUALIFIED
22 2019-OD-00000-0033 OJABANJO, Olamide QUALIFIED
23 2019-OD-00000-0034 ERNEST, Chisom QUALIFIED
24 2019-OD-00000-0078 YAHAYA, Muhammed QUALIFIED
25 2019-OD-00000-0036 OLADOSU, Saheed QUALIFIED
26 2019-OD-00000-0037 AGBAJE, Ademola QUALIFIED
27 2019-OD-00000-0044 OLANIYI, Samiat QUALIFIED
28 2019-OD-00000-0048 EZEKIEL, Temidayo QUALIFIED
29 2019-OD-00000-0049 ADODO, Monday QUALIFIED
30 2019-OD-00000-0050 OWOLABI, Taiwo QUALIFIED
31 2019-OD-00000-0051 ADE, Dayo QUALIFIED
32 2019-OD-00000-0052 ABD-AZEEZ, Habeeb QUALIFIED
33 2019-OD-00000-0054 UFOT, JOSEPH QUALIFIED
34 2019-OD-00000-0055 LAWAL, Sunday Adesegun QUALIFIED
35 2019-OD-00000-0072 OGECGI, Love QUALIFIED
36 2019-OD-00000-0064 OLADEJO, Taiwo Rokeebat QUALIFIED
37 2019-OD-00000-0063 FASANYA, Iyabo QUALIFIED
38 2019-OD-00000-0041 EMMANUEL, Olajide QUALIFIED
39 2019-OD-00000-0040 MANASSEH, Reuben QUALIFIED
40 2019-OD-00000-0039 AFOLAYAN, Mayowa QUALIFIED
41 2019-OD-00000-0038 ISICHEI, Albert QUALIFIED
42 2019-OD-00000-0008 NATHANIEL, Sylvanus QUALIFIED

LIST OF NOT QUALIFIED CANDIDATES

SN APPLICATION NO NAMES REMARK(S)
1 2019-OD-00000-0031 GAWHUNG, Glory Unieusang 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
2 2019-OD-00000-0004 OLUWAGBENGA, Seun 3 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
3 2019-OD-00000-0003 OLAKIITAN, Esan 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
4 2019-OD-00000-0001 MADUGU, Isa 3 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
5 2019-OD-00000-0009 AKINDIPE, Ayobami 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
6 2019-OD-00000-0010 EGBAYELO, Olanrewaju Kendrick 3 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
7 2019-OD-00000-0014 OLALEKAN, Kazeem 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
8 2019-OD-00000-0019 EBI, Francis 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
9 2019-OD-00000-0020 EMMANUEL, Iseoluwadoyin 3 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
10 2019-OD-00000-0023 NYONG, Asido 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
11 2019-OD-00000-0025 AJAYI, Daniel 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
12 2019-OD-00000-0035 ABATAN, Kolawole 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
13 2019-OD-00000-0042 EKWULUO, Samuel 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
14 2019-OD-00000-0043 ALAKE, Oluwayobiloba 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
15 2019-OD-00000-0045 OLUWASEUN, Michael 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
16 2019-OD-00000-0046 EBIYEMI,  John 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
17 2019-OD-00000-0047 SHASHORE, Olamilekan 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
18 2019-OD-00000-0056 MICHAEL, Olawale 3 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
19 2019-OD-00000-0057 IYANDA, Falilat 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
20 2019-OD-00000-0058 LUCY, Blessing 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
21 2019-OD-00000-0060 TITILAYO, Rhoda 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
22 2019-OD-00000-0059 OLAMILEKAN, Akolade Kudus 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured
23 2019-OD-00000-0061 OGBUJI, Vivian 4 O’Level Credit Subjects captured

Click here to download PDF format